christiancountysheriffsoffice.com
Home
Home
State Prison
Texas State Prison Locator
Al Price State Juvenile Correctional
Corsicana Residential Treatment Center
Beto House
Crockett State School
Giddings State School
McLennan County Juvenile Correctional – Unit I
McFadden Ranch
Schaeffer House
Ron Jackson Juvenile Correctional – Unit II
Willoughby House
Victory Field Correctional Academy
Turman House
Chase Field W6 Trusty Camp
W. F. Ramsey Unit R1
Jim Rudd Transfer Facility
T.L. Roach Unit
San Saba Transfer Facility N2
Manuel A. Segovia Pre-Release Unit
Skyview Psychiatric Unit
Clarence N. Stevenson Unit
Preston E. Smith Unit
Mark W. Stiles Unit
A.M. “Mac” Stringfellow Unit
Ruben M. Torres Unit
C.T. Terrell Unit R3
Carol S. Vance Unit J2
Daniel Webster Wallace Unit
Dick Ware Transfer Facility
Linda Woodman State Jail
J.B. Wheeler State Jail
Carol S. Young – Medical Facility
Ayres House
Beauford H. Jester III Unit
O.L. Luther Unit P2
Evins Regional Juvenile Facility
Nathaniel J. Neal Unit
Clyde M. Johnston JT Unit
Rufe Jordan Unit
Joe Kegans State Jail
LeBlanc PreRelease Facility
Reynoldo V. Lopez State Jail
Pam Lychner State Jail
Mark W. Michael Unit
William G. McConnell Unit
Dr. Lane Murray Prison
Joe Ney State Jail
French Robertson Unit
Allan B. Polunsky Unit
Christina Melton Crain Unit
Price Daniel Unit
Jesse R. Dawson State Jail
Duncan Correctional Institution – Geriatric Facility
Estelle Prison E2
O.B. Ellis Unit E1
Jim Ferguson Unit FE
Ernestine Glossbrenner Unit- Correctional Institution
Joe F. Gurney Transfer Facility
Ellen Halbert Unit
J. W. Hamilton Unit
Hilltop Unit
Dempsie Henley State Jail
L.V. Hightower Unit
William P. Hobby Unit
Reverend C.A. Holliday Transfer Facility
Beauford H. Jester I Unit
Beauford H. Jester IV Unit – Psychiatric Facility
Baten Intermediate Sanction Facility
William R. Boyd Unit
Dolph Briscoe Unit
Clemens Unit
William P. Clements Unit
H.H. Coffield Unit
Buster Cole State Jail
Atascosa County Juvenile Justice Center
Gainesville State School
Lucile Plane State Jail
Louis C. Powledge Unit B2
Barry B. Telford Unit
Travis County State Jail
Tulia Transfer Facility N3
John M. Wynne Unit
Edna Tamayo House
Glen Ray Goodman Transfer Facility
Thomas Goree Unit- Correctional Institution
Thomas R. Havins Unit
James Lynaugh Unit
Marlin Transfer Facility
John Montford Psychiatric Unit
John Middleton Transfer Facility
James “Jay” H. Byrd Unit
George Beto Unit
John B. Connally Unit
Cotulla Transfer Facility
Darrington Unit
Formby State Jail FB
Larry Gist State Jail
James V. Allred Unit
Alfred D. Hughes Unit
Wallace Pack Unit P1
Wayne Scott Unit
1
2
FIND INMATES, ARRESTS
WARRANTS & RECORDS
FREE SEARCH
×